PT

PTPEBL TEST

Basketball · Quezon City

  • Home
  • Schedule
  • Standings
  • Stats
  • Players
  • Teams
  • Help
Loading the latest scores and standings…

Standings

Who's leading

Results & fixtures

Never miss
a tip-off

Add this page to your home screen for live scores every game night.

Add to home screen

iPhone: tap Share, then Add to Home Screen.
Android: tap the menu, then Install app.

  • Schedule
  • Standings
  • Stats
  • Players
  • Teams
  • Help
© PEBL TEST · Quezon CityPowered by ARCSTATDesigned and built by our sister studio, Blackbyrds Digital ↗Add ArcStat as a preferred source
PT
HomeScoresTableStats
  • Final · GC 2 – 5 TR
  • /Final · GC 61 – 42 TR
  • Final · GC 2 – 5 TR
  • /Final · GC 61 – 42 TR
Loading players…
Directory

Players

Loading the player…
Players
  1. Players
  2. /Troubadours
  3. /RAMOS
Starter · 2 GS
RR

RENRENRAMOS

TRTroubadours

Game log

SEASON 2 · 2 GP

Season averages

Points per game

7th in league

4.0

Last 5
4.0
Season high
8
RPG
2nd
0.0
APG
3rd
0.0
SPG
1st
0.5
BPG
4th
0.0
MPG
1st
5.8
FG%
1.000

League rank among 16 players who have played · rates need recorded attempts · trend by game

Scoring trend

2 GP
Last 5 avg
4.0
Season
4.0

Shooting

recorded attempts
1.000
FG%
3.0-3.0
1.000
3P%
2.0-2.0
—
FT%
No attempts
eFG%
1.333
TS%
1.333

Scouting radar

Percentile

Game log

Last 2 games

LW
DateOppResultMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOVFG3PFT+/−
Sep 12@GCGCW5-21.20000000—0—0—0
Sep 12@GCGCL42-6110.38001003-3100.0%2-2100.0%0-0—0
Full game log

Shooting

By range

3 FGA
2PT1.0001-1FT LINE—0-03PT1.0002-2
Attempt mix67% of shots are threes
2PA 13PA 2
FGA/G
3.0
3PA/G
2.0
FTA/G
0.0

From recorded makes and attempts · 1 game without attempt data excluded.

PEBL TEST · since 2026

Career highs

Points
08@ GC · Sep 12
Steals
01@ GC · Sep 12
Threes
02@ GC · Sep 12
Minutes
10@ GC · Sep 12

Roster

More on Troubadours

Team page
  • JSJOHNSILANGIL
  • MSMARLOSAMSON
  • KOKINGONG
  • NSNHILLSANTOS
  • ARALLENRICARDO
  • BJBOJOJADER
  • JBJOHNBELMONTE

Shooting

vs league avg
1.000
FG%
3.0-3.0
+2.5 points versus the league average
1.000
3P%
2.0-2.0
+0.0 points versus the league average
—
FT%
No attempts
eFG%
1.333
TS%
1.333

Scouting radar

Percentile

Needs 3+ games this season for a percentile comparison.

  • JSJOHNSILANGIL7.0 PPG
  • MSMARLOSAMSON1.0 PPG
  • KOKINGONG3.0 PPG
  • NSNHILLSANTOS4.5 PPG
  • ARALLENRICARDO4.0 PPG
  • BJBOJOJADER0.0 PPG
  • JBJOHNBELMONTE0.0 PPG